07 Helpers

Clan Chat - 07 Helpers

The oldest and most respected helping clan - active discord and website. Join today, no obligation to stay.

The Basics

Website https://www.07helpers.com/
Comms http://discord.me/07helpersdiscord
Home World 369 & 308

Averages

Combat 87
Total 1255

Last memberlist update January 15th 2019

# RS Name Rank 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Some Ranger11214612699999999999999
207 Helpers1170512499999999809483
3Black Dagger 1161611896998496848080
4hy3 11198311110111
5Iron Canus 110086957565060556243
6hy6 17425646504346382327
7Ichigo Here 3210211484998099999985
8Zuff 3209712699999999999999
9BuzzkillBrad 3207712499999999999985
10Qwack 3201612599999999859990
11King of AFK 3199612599999999999990
12aprilden3193612599999999969990
13Sr Owl 3191612299999799969977
14Spellcaster 3177411490958895858570
15King OWL 3174010885957591808770
16ChronosKB 3170010479808585998480
17Holy Quester315528563657079758654
18Wiki Tikki 3153810685898088818460
19Sir Narthus 315168970706777728161
20Zodrun 314699575787080718270
21Stovin 3146710680938088738370
22BigAndre3000 3143710485828386788362
23Aprilden JR313828670697072686949
24Iron of AFK313248165666069717054
25Im Dumb BIll 312669877777685779365
26Sir Penry 311436241454045745543
27Sir Library 310767047514563617456
28OctaClit 31058674084179868343
29Iron Rubbers 3000000000
30Im So Crafty 4218412599999799999999
31What Victim 4183810480868186998672
32CoreyTime117 4173011391948694918970
33JurZeeDevil416479271767079758460
34D1g3TL-ANG3L 4154110987888790628970
35Sirsleepy Iv 4150910276887684748170
36Azure03 414529876787583808470
37General Iron 4135010070957087697359
38Ex 0 4128610479858588828864
39DatIronBacca 412567254605561646153
40Boobersnip3 411528770727072756146
41General Def 4113129116552111
42Lazy Spence 5195211791938897959290
43TheHolyRoast 5193112399999999939977
44Tiny Raven 5191811790939097899993
45DankStork 5180811289908893809171
46Webwebwebby 5166911587999396869066
47Chafing 5165911799997599949977
48SA TX 5163610275837593869977
49PVM Solaire 515709475757079728070
50X PIP X 514589675807580707860
51Roscoe03 514188970706675767770
52Thisguyphux 510479175756573615465
53Polly Smash 58279072727274577156
54Gold N Mole 6214712296999099999999
55Capple5 6205612599999999939991
56Kavz 6198912699999999999999
57Audun 6197112699999999929698
58A Gopher6196811180948191969192
59AbstractNay 6194111187878794929280
60Ephixa 6192412399999999969981
61Chip Butty 6185212699999999999999
62Grannos 6184711087908889818170
63Jay OwO 6182011893949399839974
64Phonon 6177010375937587848270
65Remillia 6176011690959098919877
66Vash TSP 6172611385998199959970
67Ramified 6170610076827685829070
68MUFFGOBLIN69 617028662666079729063
69Yucci 616869875797580768280
70DankRyan 6165911692909996778670
71Krudeking 6162010375917588888870
72SongzHomie 615929160945090949453
73Clipsye 6158211899939497799070
74AFK Grooly 615519675757578757977
75AngryGoatz 615349976857182758470
76Sw33t5h0t 615279370817082768753
77Totally Kyle 6149910382877787828460
78livath 6148710075847186998977
79taxor04 614729175747074766660
80HeatyWeaty 6146910580877886818378
81im_pro_jones 614498865756572757170
82Ariela Shiho 614458970676674727976
83Seir 6141311793969395918170
84Alexander 613829375737175697570
85Screendoor24 613708372636371657150
86Fredssj3 613268977696775627355
87Sn0wiii 612977761616061675765
88GazingReaper 612028161746071667143
89Lazer Shark 612008470706072677347
90Taove 611928470686173667649
91Chissy 10 611779375757176717362
92Dr00gs 611708770707071427056
93Shlootz 611648370686269686050
94Nerd Gasmic 611069376874680848176
95Kid Pluto 611047360644864596643
96BeeTank 6110333227058111
97ConallS 610897965676066576044
98WernherBraun 610687661616065586746
99SparktheLouD 610669370787076807975
100Brandonlieu 610457563694265675544
10107Serasi610317962606067717262
102Xsandro 69967461565066676056
10307 Snake69956049434651635543
104webicon9000 69956861544658495943
105Magistrax 69757361516060526659
106yX 6935311110111
107Moist Magnet 69255945504049494551
108Skt Urameshi 68885951434644514253
109Zachman5956 68707465655361472733
110W0terr 68678570736172656949
111GodOfTheGrey 68226760525256444937
112Spoonsie 68217160605258554843
113Kizeral 68176650506054504243
114Its Thomas 6787585058164707643
115Linkedabyss67856850444958756746
116BornToRuleRS 67616855595056514640
117PurusZammy 6738645150555147138
118Ancient Rome 66885640414050615135
119Von Stopke 66875340464046484132
120Koolstir 66246759555254453132
121PickWormyl 65816152544549362433
122Sir Tydus124 65665340474344374024
123Os_PK_Slash 6545867070706914850
124DarthCorvi 6500341130150123
125Honda Nation 7200012599999999969990
126Katanaa 7193312092949399999999
127The 126 7193112699999999999999
128Nekka7 7184812298999899959874
129Snickeyfenix 7184311995989099949678
130LilAbyss 7181311794939099999977
131SlayerDaddy 7178610881928192869570
132i is blazed 7176111894969499889470
133u 8 to l8 m8 7175511893978999979977
134SundayBlunts 7172912699999999838599
135Blessedcrypt 7171910984938289808470
136Kaykoh 716968870766668696460
137cherub king 7167810580838089819180
138Valdemar207 7167610077817783857772
139yeezy700 716719173717173727770
140Thorvesta 7166411392909091997670
141Br0ken Devil 716599371787080758460
142Xilto 7162610178837784778470
143Chookity Fuq 716118160824279658443
144MysticStrega 7160810782908389838571
145Kai-Itza 716059472787277797270
146Invader Z IM 715998968657181788870
14740 Evof Mind 7157311493919093718575
148Pilot Rackem 7156910279877685748270
149ChaosLegend 7156410981978092789168
150Manly Cream 715559978797781747670
151dadboozie 715559170707074747980
152Wet Wizard 715509880847080798260
153Kiirii 715499069806178888158
154Sam Gw 715359675757579658170
155Jy3 7153210783928287997370
156K0 Knight 715279475757276866970
157PvtButtons715269680767277666870
158Meli Xo 715159174747374766652
159Oabyss 715049875837183808870
160Phallusophic714819275717175767370
161Sg Brutal 7147510884928189998270
162Yoyos 714728170704869876455
163Sir Tabs 7146310280838083738070
164BearFeces 714589274737077767361
165Sundc 714408760934585768147
166Xslayerxx 7143810074877187819170
167Lunarprophet 714369175757176747451
168Crazy Ibo714358565784089839752
169Serc 7142210280838087769160
170KingRyuko 714179775797580708270
171Chadbejuicy7140710176877683667870
172Lord Velkor 7139510481858087768770
173itnw 713859575787278757570
17442 Warm 2617 7137010382857586768673
175S 1 4Y E R 7136211489948598859974
176Kev is Great 713619374767276697360
177xossie 713549476777179767260
178Sickguy200 713518270636667686350
179Sparkman7134911796949097909372
180Dr LiftALot 713329070707073727571
181LordBreyo 713318870726271777370
182Reri 71313706075170948952
183why u pmsing 713099275806576747155
184Negative IQ 713019473807378597660
185AdmiralSpank 713008870736671695460
186Loyaltemplar 712819674907080627146
187ElenTheScrub 7127710585847589769374
188lxRAGExl 712719873817580467879
189Nyxuted 712648873716873607052
190a n d r o 712617560605367657250
191R4CH3L W0LF712597060545157565550
192Demonslay7 712548671707070596649
193Bladers32 712348762605566997174
194DamnItKolar7122311195997194818660
195Rick Jacky 712066746461373748346
196VX3711947950524553999952
197Boy Bot 711908872707071675256
198bartybarty 711868871757173656143
199UncleWafflez 711768571706571677249
200Fullsendking 711749072767275626849
201DISTORTEDBUD 711718164706269627044
202Casp Wise 711647362644069707644
203Eminem 420 711638266676166776862
204Range Op Af7116210076767690829974
205Guszz1 711609375747577667854
206HiImBatman 711598570706870715643
207TiredDev 711598570707070622537
208PK The Green 7115710476988090637445
209spazinout92 711537660606059635061
210Slimetime101 711397869606064564645
211Kinglinch 711389275757579667944
212Oxibo 711169875857581627760
213Spac3y_casey 7111010480937589588760
214Dubious Duck 711108974737075587343
215Mr61Hellfire 711099076717173765457
216Botulism 71098776090287828752
217flamingwizzy 710937260575363586845
218Hzy Og 710849174777077997845
219Rayvern iii 710838975667076877160
220Knazbarn 7107710281818186748965
221Dexi89 710749071706673995060
222Ya Boi LYFT 710678875912091829552
223Oatsy94 710658670707072557641
224Ironthirteen 710646252554048594544
225Flex h2o 710548270656367575749
226Clickclock3 710527860606069707359
227Otron4321710498872737073937048
228Choco933 710418771707072715950
229Psos 710407260781080818643
230ITIaxed Pure 7103511111111
231Total Smoke 710359976807688789462
232kancelator 710346270284362495534
233IAmDespacito 710317970626165604045
23407 Goons 710259675827086879152
235Dogbyrd 710247361595361536244
236Barrowsglory 710238364776070545543
237ASAPVIET 710198163616073608263
238JoeBurrow 710166655505057666046
239Stars Galaxy 7100039446911473022
240Lead Walrus 79837560714267686943
241Keefe Keefe 7982535061162747115
242D0ctor Skitz79817360644659556252
243Someones Cow 79767965636064485559
244Wolfguners17 79736452505051414052
245Magneto47 79727870625564635244
246Sertsevenn 79718570706572607044
247Shadowflank 79717360605963556135
248LilAsura 79676351494853576247
249Lethalkiwi 79559475757576646460
250DayOfDawns 79498570656672637658
251Falobola 79406046484748524750
252Asonity 79208067656064553750
253Born of Lust 7913606061163617043
254AlphaAlpaca 78977152615164447048
255GanjaFieldz 7896616063165577143
256Msb 2h 7858565070157817620
257Wazza 420 78578165686566455747
258I r o n Pip 78565342474042413530
259Drag0nprime 78526860564654513050
260Drizzt2077 78465444393339496537
261Petoncles 78378270686068596546
262Xaizol 7826917570707417967
263Imhalo 78106552565049493444
264Soulenak 7803665060505616430
265Sleepingsamu 77919676727777517977
266MarySama 77817461654568587545
267Dr Strange13 77816249504753683539
268StevenSteezy 77736655555054575038
269Layla97 7744371165531160
270Vultriaa 77427862665067537159
271Seawolf199177416042494445683243
272Jek Nexus 77256041466053414033
273Until I Lag 7718564550454612427
274Freeyourmind77125831302138765653
275EmpireNova 77035948464750474738
276lil_aly951 77007460606058402746
277PootiBooti 76998770786572516143
278Wiz2017champ7691414433203649823
279alliecatx 76906857526256404430
280FilthyJay 76877360605361595350
281OSRS Gman 76658772677572586148
282Very Bad Pkr 76634910681360606016
283Nieekay 7624807362636714231
284DrNormal76175542444448365235
285Glazeddonut 761162113245834221
286Omn 7607615464170707845
287407s pker 75876041564452495838
288Aranvael 757847404044421411
289malficant 75786252524548154743
290HUKAGE jr 757311111111
291D3VD 7567484040401703030
292Miss Love Xo 75627660596059577062
293Mirady 755438404040135120
294Granite Jy3 754153506916056531
295Burns2PvP 754053301404461120
296hc goin in 753540401142533032
297Tadaoke 7481554344474334138
298Mr_Lister 74563340140136143
299Kafu 8227612699999999999999
300Sers2228192512399999999999980
301rehpulse fan 8188011791998599959674
302CFALC0N 8183011892979099939981
303Truga 8182011388958794889272
304Adio 817789377727278817960
305R3EFER CHIEF 8176011797998597879071
306Hep C Pepsi8175710680898289819172
307MileyCyrus 8174112299999999999970
308NoahhCyrus 817219875994399999955
309KL3X 8166810382828084767870
310I Am Raccoon 8166610075857590879661
311Snoozy Bear 8165410787907591889270
312Shaniah 816119673827381728065
313Did You Fart 816009775797083838470
314Toodesire 8153810479808182737399
315Nerf Sw0rd8152210175857587908470
316Snow Fort 8146410380808087759077
317Holy Patriot 814059070607482669060
318Lark 813389881797582608059
319Papa626Bear 8133210180857285998770
320Sir Zigzags 8132912199999999768560
321Baby Shaun 81286736083184949450
322g0al3 812417860616067617060
323Elluv 811948770706275608060
324Patapatafla 811828470616469716670
325Kazorin 811547561615763655349
326Pet Groot 8103696117589819962
327Trokkeh 88116552545253575039
328Fun E Scape 88008970816175736151
329Equalraine 87997560606263555938
330BromeusDLC 87967560724565827043
331Jrisdead 87326349525255455429
332Dexter i tee 86136240584056655852
333Keymime0 85425740544449454827
334Helgrinds 8534585052505037401
335The Brotein85325242424247454420
336Atalnte 84925850505251111

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 3 hours and 25 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans