Arroz Clan Jr

The Basics

Comms https://discord.gg/4EExBc8
Home World 360

Averages

Combat 76
Total 959

Last memberlist update December 7th 2018

# RS Name 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Ae boa 207712699999999999999
2Ras oxy 163612099999199999270
3ThiagoWis 158412299999999949270
4Pedrowz 150210276897586949566
5Kevinn87136812599999999889990
6Zino Child 13237061545357675048
7Divino37 127610986928491799067
8tharik666 12669475787279758460
9KiT_Tuurbo 123510581908086768265
10God Akilis117210585868284556970
11AdrianoOwna 115510475997095979950
12B R A Z U K 11257361566059565543
13T e u x o 10437970606466554737
14MaxOverral 10408570707069554238
15Greenest BR 9597260614863556746
16YorhanPT 9246654505054734445
17Gabitee 9167970626065395041
18PhantomX187 805595054404863131
19BoschiniCoxa 7967360606060404035
20FinosBr 7297760705564435244
21WL Racilla 7128970707576557847
22M R O SnackS 607545060155754231
23SGomes187 59059506916183129
24Firezera 5846250505051374036
25Duawher 568311110111
26Thorim Tyrel 4832620202125202013
27YoAlasca 466484037404038424
28zKadahh 4574943404045394212
29P0tiguar 370322031203137814
30my kind of g000000000

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 5 hours and 29 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans