Au OSRS

Clan Chat - Au OSRS

Old School Runescape's biggest Australian Social, PvP & PvM clan chat.

The Basics

Website https://www.facebook.com/groups/Auosrs/
Comms auosrs.typefrag.com & https://discord.me/auosrs
Home World 390

Averages

Combat 111
Total 1788

Last memberlist update January 17th 2019

# RS Name Rank 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Z Jay 2227712699999999999999
2Au Ocelot 2220812699999999999999
3False Ritual 2210412195989599999683
422cp2191411386968794958777
5Au Matt 21726867594299999952
6Kenz 3227712699999999999999
7Scrapyard3219812699999999999999
8Cmon43 3205212499999699989990
9Potato Cake3204412499999999999986
10Au Sterkz 3202012398999499999987
11Zerka Milla 319489975994599999955
12CTctctctcctc4207212699999999999999
132CP 4205812699999999999999
14Atalashi 4200412699999999999999
15Sweaty Gimp4191411575999999999979
16Moska 4185110460987599999977
17FrankWalker 4174610180867183757770
18Drunk Aussie5227712699999999999999
19Duja 5227712699999999999999
202h0wnsu 5221212699999999999999
21Haymish 5219712699999999999999
22ShootYaSkool 5219712398999599999988
23Ashy999aus 5219212699999999999999
24Aus Kyle5218612699999999999699
25True Ritual 5218012599999999999990
26LestWeForget5217112193959999969990
27Loefah 5215511299994599999999
28ctctctcttctc5213212599999999999991
29Distrauqht 5213211588908893909199
30overdose1910 5212712699999999999999
31reppaH5212612499999899999785
32Dtac 5212312599999999989995
33Fruity lexia 5209212499999999989685
34Tom IRL5208212699999999999999
35Nz Buds 5207612699999999999999
36Darukia 5203212093969399959489
37Stop Dad 5202512699999999999999
380mgrunn0w 51973836199199999952
39Desseray 5197011994949499999980
40Oh yeh 5196112699999999969699
41Agent zer0 5193812399999999989977
42JSPACER 5192510080807980797670
43Zatchary 5189912092999299999984
44Au Mitt 5188811998989298869171
45Muddy Jocks5188612195999499979980
46Piety Prod 5187410460997599999977
47Au gromlad 5186112096989699959973
48Kirks 5185712299999999999970
49Split Please 5185612399999999969680
50aCORNia5183412298989999898576
51XGonthorian 5182712499999999929982
52Au Dave 5181612098999099948977
53Au autistic 5181011788998899999977
54eZBans 5180710985918591798870
55Vetion Snr 51779806092196999952
56xAlba 51771836099199979952
57Au Notepad 5172911591939096919070
58t3amsesh 516629465787587809461
59AirStrike 851644867598196969952
60Au Winter 5163811385928596999984
61Scally Wag51600897599196999970
62Au Lukeaus515559575757580998260
63Au Auswayne 5154610178837884688670
64Icy Wyvern 5153612097999299999977
6522-tiferet L5146410885868192919877
66Moey Molesto 51349797583187948952
67Yosa black 51152786090192959952
68Slack Jack 5106510076986289868152
69Y E L A A A 5815827591186948652
70LynchYaKids 57978375852080617752
71Au Boong 546856507316471551
72Dillza6223812699999999999999
73Gojam 6219512499999499999999
74kwa 6214612699999999999999
75Succulence 6210712093949999939485
76DeeZa 6206512699999999999999
77Stupidandre6205312499999999999985
78Snowcaller 6202512499999999999985
79oxeV 6201812399999999979880
80eXzchaser 6200312195979599929286
81F e r z 6198811790978899959979
82Roofuz 6198811595958093979085
83Au Barrett 6196412399999999999977
84Lifes 61958887599199999955
85D Med6195112399999999949480
86Ninja Snack 6195011186948592908870
87Au Zeroix6194611589958695899185
88Radagar 6194111994959299959285
89Chadr 6192712699999999969999
90Iron EzPz6192111688988798949677
91Au Ftp 6191811993949399999982
92DEM0 6185911884999999979977
93Skim Shady 618539160924596999955
94FASHI0NSCAPE 6185310684848488868570
95lmJake6181412197989499919980
96Logged on 6180611689998697949580
97Kertar 6179412199999299959874
98Au Matthew 6179010685858185808275
99In Colour 617829875807581848270
100Pooperman138 6176410876997199999974
101Mr Ambush 6173211085898693919273
102Meth NZ 6169611391997596999970
103ZerkVsRng 616819360994298999952
104Yis 616409875994299999952
105Favian 6154910884898492899470
106Flipperluck 613079775757291819965
107Dodose 7227712699999999999999
108KaysonTSpend7227712699999999999999
109The Pub 7214812095959599949985
110Wilso 7211812599999999969990
111coolsadgirl 7211112699999999999999
112IVIitchy 7210511690949093999190
113Pkers 7208212699999999999999
114Au Zer0 7208212191999198969399
115GoWay Im AFK 7208112499999999989985
116Months 7204911890919296959399
117vb slayer 7203911889999099929781
118swollenrod 7201812699999999999999
119Jezbrah 7201711290929090997371
120Pebz Bamf 7201610975997599999977
121Russy Coight 7200611792979096959080
122HAMMERDLN7199112499999999979985
123R FKN B 7198712499999999999985
124Hovaz 7195511790998697989280
125Shortround 7193612699999999999999
126No Smoking 7193112499999999979982
127Sorry Iron 7191412299999799919676
128Sky Marshall 7188011185997696879771
129Au Coza 7185812094999199959980
130Deperni JR7185110786927789888262
131Ye Maxed71827886099199999999
13250stats 7182510680898085777880
133Tank N Tab 7182312193959999999985
134Goomers 7181411593958696889670
135Im On Juice 7178410594994598949955
136Vicks Stick 7177711793999097919370
137Schoolies 7177212194999999959977
138Elloise 7174510260957597999977
139Au Enigma 7173110684878189848770
140Maxoak 7172711798919098889370
141Teh Combos 7172412096999599949970
142Box On 7171811490949094909070
143Murdy Zerk7171711591997799999980
144TRAPANDSCAPE 7168511285928695959975
145Cmnd 716819877777682788570
146VK Commy 7167211690979096889170
147Au Tys 7167010782897894949070
148Don Funno 7163710575927596949970
149Au Hados9 7161710376937287768370
150I furyith i 7160111893999099909975
151theMORT 7153610581878186998770
152Methany 715359975887585828254
153NZ Mokopuna 7152311899998698859264
154PingerDick 7151210078807982738470
155Au Pingas 715059877807579667670
156Keeza 714759878787879857370
157Au Ajna7147310680908189759170
158Bash Ya Kidz 714339675964593999355
159Frank Walker 7142810281897786728455
160Au Rex 713319779807580757860
161Sorren 713078670706569736060
162RangerDanger 710689663607191689960
163POOBANDIT 7102110280807891759967
164Phat Pure 7905655075375828343
165dmge 7792787580190999945
166Dscend 7631585072163757020
167Bumf Medic8227712699999999999999
168RKN 8218612296999598959190
169Ez Pea Z 8218212699999999999999
170FriskyUnicon 8213812499999999999986
171Pheospec8207612699999999999999
172Angels Bliss 8203312499999899999985
173e36 318i8202712499999999999785
174HeartNSoul 8201412198979499959980
175Pilbara 8201412499999999999985
176Jimmy Jumper 8200210587818086918677
177Masteryi01 8200211993999298958274
178SqueezeBaIls 8199912499999699999990
179Willyyy 8197412399999799959780
180Ninja Where 8196912299999999979572
181Made God Cry 8194612599999999999990
182wengeance648193411491939194918970
183drunkinwilko 8191111993999098889278
184Dragonite224 8191112599999999929195
185Ch00kadee 8190511183958297999970
186xYMCMBx 8189811688998597949580
187Vorzyd V 8189312399999999909580
188Au Shart8186112299999999959970
189Genosidal 8185512399999899979977
190SoulSap 8184712095999399969477
191dedmau58184411691998796958971
192Jakey 81843836099199999952
193Azki 8184111493938793878273
194vfd 8183811996999099919370
195T1NC4NM4N 8181310575927593919777
196Ave Reverof 8180412499999999969485
197Sigh Clone 8179112199999599958870
198Deded 8177611186997596938670
199Linesman 8177510260997096999977
200Aussie Dann 817669676767679857570
201Johnnnoo 8176012399999799929578
202Ko addiction 8175912399999999999480
203ShookDaCrook8174811290878994809675
204Edai 8174111287997597959970
205MDMAussie 8173510180857384808370
206Epping Plaza 817349975994599999952
207TheLnfamous 8172911383958299969980
208kapow420 8171612299999699999977
209OnCentrelink 8170911590949097949371
210iTick 8170612096999499999970
211xX kuza Xx 8169711586998699949977
212Schnitzl 8169511994999597818670
213DangerXV8169510981937996949970
214Wyndham Vale 8168712198999299929574
215autobukkake8168010278808187779170
216AuSplashKing 8166411589958895869180
217Kwik Mafz8164311289997793948670
218TinCanMan 8163711185948592868971
219m8o 8162311897989097838870
220Daht Ashe 8161410783878193839970
221ADRENALIN PK 81611826099298979944
222Fire Chief 8159811094908092888161
223Revinant 8156912299999999808670
224DelcariOS 815289675817186859255
225FIeshlights8150211893999397999270
226DoctorJules 814909575944590999355
227Au Goony 8146810381858087769160
228Decavius814579975927484696447
229BuegsBundy 814409770867082838270
230M Y B 81433877599195999955
231Au Eurphoria 814269575767575997670
232Kren 81346887599199999952
233Casual Pleb812598769756077758149
234Clen_Man812209776767583758970
235Ron Steazly 81101826099195949952
236Boong Licker 810928371645574548156
237I Tbed You8849746085183939052
238C R I N G E 87987970635070707553
239Oost oost 8415595057205616344

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 3 hours and 25 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans