Darklegendrs

Clan Chat - Darklegendrs

CLAN Latino-

The Basics

Website https://www.facebook.com/groups/192844734801306/?ref=bookmarks
Comms https://discord.gg/MeXU6K
Home World 378

Averages

Combat 97
Total 1378

Last memberlist update July 20th 2018

# RS Name 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Venekiiito 210712699999999999999
2Onedzive187112599999999979991
3Ahmon G 178011689968998899977
4Godofwarr 177511893999299979971
5Manyi 176212399999999999980
6Bethanyhawke 175912093999599909974
7Caneliita dl 173211387909197829972
8Ankoucows442 169811689998897899376
9Danm Girl 163610778947796959970
10Kirito Dl 162612199959999759970
11Pklg 162411086928394809970
12Hammerburst 16249775787581958370
13Lord Itsue 161211389928597849971
14The_killers2160110675967594859970
15Iron rigo 153610080887084728160
16Manuelcg1 149210580857994859972
17B312 noble 6 14459674777381778570
18Angelmillano 14058964717078758370
19Darkvzlababy 134711590998894708370
20Bermuda2071 125110995997093727845
21jmg3009t 10619371777179748360
22Masacreluis2 7029980867682356952
23CTM maduro 000000000
24Rotciv 000000000
25Strike_force 000000000

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 3 hours and 1 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans