Dark Legends

Clan Chat - DarkLegendRs

Requerimientos: Combat Level: 90+ Ranged o Magic: 80+ Utilizar Discord. Eventos: Pvm, Skills, Pk y Cw.

The Basics

Website http://s15.zetaboards.com/Dark_Legends/index/
Comms Private.
Home World 78

Averages

Combat 110
Total 1507

Last memberlist update July 23rd 2018

# RS Name Rank 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Darkvzlababy 1134711590998894708370
2Venekiiito 2210712699999999999999
3Ahmon G 2178011689968998899977
4Godofwarr 2177511893999299979971
5Lord Itsue 2161211389928597849971
6Onedzive3187112599999999979991
7Manyi 3176212399999999999980
8Caneliita dl 3173211387909197829972
9Kirito Dl 4162612199959999759970
10Dioscuria II5186411589988995898672
11Ser Mant5183012399999999969977
12chibi wasabi5179912299999799889277
13Bethanyhawke 5175912093999599909974
14davidjavierr5170312299999999999770
15Ankoucows442 5169811689998897899376
16F 0 0 X5165711690989197879571
17LA BRUJITA_15130511390929092877770
18Jazz Funk Dw5121911391939095709560
19C T M MADURO5121111590968998849970
20Danm Girl 6163610778947796959970
21Pklg 6162411086928394809970
22Manuelcg1 6149210580857994859972
23Babilinn685110384898185486048
24Hammerburst 716249775787581958370
25The_killers27160110675967594859970
26Iron rigo 7153610080887084728160
27B312 noble 6 714459674777381778570
28Gotenm712949875817286839364
29El Mal Amen712899770627089999974
30Sfranjer711919270757480708355
31Natsu D fire7110710181828083828761
32Marshadow DL7110510080818083847860
33DeadPK48711009975788093879952
34Masacreluis2 77029980867682356952

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 3 hours and 22 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans