Eternal Brethren

Clan Chat - EB Lounge

Former #1 in the RSBL for 6 months without knowing defeat. Community based, PVM and PVP events. Will war in the future

Averages

Combat 107
Total 1630

Last memberlist update January 14th 2019

# RS Name 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Twigster227712699999999999999
2yid226912699999999999999
3Drunken Org213512699999999999999
4Run K Kari212112093979299989990
5Serine 211212599999999999990
6Iron Tryggen 210712499999899979985
7Chief Waffle 210012699999999999199
8PG MAIN209312194969599979990
9Slim ShayD 207812194999299999988
10Wiki James 206412699999999999999
11Etienne II 205411890979097999386
12LookOvaThere 204912297979799989480
13Gone Die PK204112499999999999986
14Jobless Tom 203012094999499959980
15Stoky 199712399999899999977
16Z A C H Y 1 197112499999999939982
17B E X I 196712399999999919981
18Geary Luke 195812399999799969683
19ZeGorman 193511792949197899380
20Cookin Cape 188212499999999859985
21lNightwingl 186812399999999919977
22The Anura 184111993979299939780
23Curdy 183611088858691849183
24Keihard 182711280948994879585
25x James X 182012599999699999599
26Mrb97181912399999999969981
27Pierson Meh 181512095969899899077
28Lockwood 179312199978899969991
29Alskdoodle 177210985918391889175
30Ko Ko Puffs 176610783888388858771
31RymenP 172311085948589787970
32Slaqa 172311390908896849970
33Activia171911590919096958385
34Weird Nate170710282818083778070
35Snowflakez 16958560854581858452
36M40A3 Legend 168511592939194869175
37Wild Indica 165711385928998959870
38Purple Fury 165610480858087789070
39Four Lokko159910785858590828570
40Believe Me 159712299999999798270
41Pokemon Card155711590959098949370
42Beast of EB 155011795959097897675
43Wet Wizard 15509880847080798260
44Rizza B 154510179828083748170
45LittleOliver151411288968892767660
46GodRyuu 150910075867584848370
47Kilodoreo 14899776787380708070
48NinaParty148111693998895887870
49the Ayleid146110782858284718196
50Sad Devil 145510074947387608248
51Kingtrukr 14399472757279788170
52Epic Nerf141610075857582878270
53Acesospades 138710075867582948570
54Ysez 136453409014382831
55dazork133010985879088767370
56RawSlayer 129510180828185768461
57Bbutters 12598670716571626650
58Lifeasawoman121510877977893999570
59NetaRBD711566956565356594547
60Saphira9995 11548063636364485060
61Vexterous588 10467461616063525934
62idbomb 10268570706671657149
63The 27102110180857983717560
64Fe Race 97138306912659401
65Siren254 9517362595359604351
66SKINS 929796094192949752
67Limga Bawlz 8717460615071607843
68soklisa8467249444469448043
69HitmonChanz 5578875834677947052

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 2 hours and 21 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans