Kings of Fear

Clan Chat - Kof Clan

---> Latin Country Clan <---

The Basics

Comms Private.
Home World 378

Averages

Combat 107
Total 1462

Last memberlist update August 22nd 2018

# RS Name Rank 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Arkanis 5200012499999999999982
2Mans0n lol4195412197999099999989
3Xdanielpvmx4194112699999999939999
4Jeleiner6193512399999999979980
5Bloodsaenz4186812399999999959577
6Kof Spifon 7181310580878188918969
7Kof Vykng 5179411793939398959579
8Ramlade Baws 3174011591929096899579
9ArtamielIv5173811187918792878870
10FlowMafia 3171911690999096899270
11Greiis5171611085908594859970
12Raulbcp 4165811491938597999971
13Kof Karsa 2165111290938691888370
14Ipvm Luis 7162610475937588798870
15Kof MasterRs 6161611995999199879970
16Hazard Ty 3159311790999198849871
17Kof Maclon 3156810783898190769270
18Diiego 4153310875997297979977
19Kof Pulex 2149611493929093718570
20Kofzane 3147810985918589738170
21Eminy 714279875807484858970
22Waton Teton 4142412299989999909270
23Mizko Jonez713908670804481918754
24P3luk6138110376877294959973
25Daniserna10135210984878497859970
264Alexa4 713149876807684908763
27Josedavid2rd 713029272747077798064
28Jiraya T-T 712779071737176687654
29Kof Eliezerh 611939170737082849057
30Kof Chuno 3113210276827894859963
31P4kman7113210785898587577063
32Kof Yon 711219575757485709256
33Matavenao7111110180838089939453
34Kroggllotte7105510279897586698364
35Kof Warning394310275907589899165
36Paulz9479337660656064456443
37Sthephany 482210080828081435158
38Khalessi Gc78019170816875757351

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 3 hours and 23 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans