Knights of Runescape

Clan Chat - Lucas72

Kore Clan OSRS brought us back as a group October 2 2018. Social group, PvM, Clan Wars.

The Basics

Comms https://discord.gg/4EmJ4BH
Home World 327

Averages

Combat 79
Total 1172

Last memberlist update January 6th 2019

# RS Name Rank 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Teckczar 3194112499999999999882
2Midniqht3177810998817792849370
3Pykit 3176410275907587808670
4Genrll 3171210894837592969170
5Furecthi3169611692929695838270
6ServiceError61662786091190949952
7Free Points 2157110480808584847580
8Turtle7315389575767478727571
9Lucas72 2148811185997591797585
10Inbabas513889072707073757570
11Muddy03 313749277677573764370
12KyleBritton312289075727076667548
13Saint Riley 312008570636770677268
14Korizawa 311587164535256634050
15Carquois510408570656375748156
16BlazingThund69917965636070677545
17Superb Mario 36967051576159565644
18Wilddog12936595545484044343436
19Seannnnnn36505136354046554431
20Kralamour 75343011331383922
21Leprichaun348531111105911
22Pock3t 3400303518152835220
23Marginis 3000000000

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 2 hours and 22 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans