OSRS Danmark

Clan Chat - OSRS Danmark

Dansk fællesskab. (Kun de 400 som er Ranked på "OSRS Danmark" ligger på listen)

The Basics

Website https://www.facebook.com/groups/583329048521694/
Comms https://discord.gg/BEmfZbd
Home World 367

Averages

Combat 105
Total 1894

Last memberlist update December 1st 2018

# RS Name Rank 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Mugge 2227712699999999999999
2Barlcelona 4227712699999999999999
3Glizdaplz Dk 2227612699999999999998
4Mis 2226412699999999999999
5I eat cake 2226012699999999999999
6Ziiked 5218611489908892898692
7Clue Project 2214212599999999999992
8Dk Redbull 3208912499999999969982
9Arcell 8197212599999999999990
10Kaempen 2190912399999999999777
11Haps_en_babs8188211185928593889277
12Greenpeace 2170361199193576343
13Skjold 51694431175611175
14Tuzze Dk 2147212399999999948477
15Firkant4000000000

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 5 hours and 29 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans