Universe

Clan Chat - Universe Lt

Pvp, Pvm, Cwa Osrs clan

The Basics

Website http://www.universe-rs.com
Comms https://discord.gg/KSz4rq
Home World 311

Averages

Combat 123
Total 1868

Last memberlist update December 13th 2018

# RS Name Rank 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Leaking Girl 1210612699999999999999
2jojoo 5198812699999999999999
3Full Prayer7211312699999999999999
4PTSDcauser767200912699999999999999
5Normalus krv4211312699999999999998
6Pukelisss7200012699999999999999
7Mr_meskas6188112699999999959999
8ImNotAfriend 7214412599999999999990
9Lalaila4194412499999899999990
10wak3 n bake7197612499999999999982
11Yomango 2183112499999999969988
12Kapotojas5188712399999999969980
13Z-3-f-y3172812399999999999979
14Majaa 7196012399999999919977
15N04ME7167112399999599959982
16G0d Lt5199912399999999929877
17D E K U I7172612399999999949875
18Ph T3vas 6163412298999399949982
19pvm johnie7200712196999499989977
20SaitoOo6182112095989399949980
21Zahri7172612098999099949274
22ufonautas7150511893989198849877
23Ruomis7174411689998999929971
24D E D E 4132211178998199999970

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 5 hours and 11 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans