Vintage

Clan Chat - Vintage Chat

RuneScape's MOST active RSB clan 9+ months old - 40+ on TS daily 60+ on site daily - Events daily Warring, Raids, PKing. Don't miss out!

The Basics

Website http://www.Vintage-OSRS.Com
Comms TS3: Vintage.Teamspeak3.Com || Discord.gg/5KZ7jz3
Home World 322

Averages

Combat 124
Total 1958

Last memberlist update February 11th 2018

# RS Name Rank 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1H A A S1185412599999999999990
2Wintage1184412599999999999990
3Animations 2227712699999999999999
4bloodsportt2219512699999999999999
5Mayuri3223612699999999999999
6Lucksquirrel3197412097969299929180
7Patchey3195412699999999999999
8Sudo Dash I 3187712599999999999994
9trixcity3182212393999999999990
10Karl4227712699999999999999
11Chriss z4219612699999999999999
12Reevis 4198712699999999999999
13KillerFlix5227712699999999999999
14eluw5227712699999999999999
15Cajun Outlaw5215312699999999999999
16Mosess5207812699999999999999
17Fischer5203012499999999999982
18Yu Gioh5186612499999999999985
19Slashed5182612599999999999992
20LaVar BBBall5182412699999999999998
21I Gingy I5180912599999999999990
22Nanrammer695153111799997599949977
23qpr 6227712699999999999999
24hxcmackin6222312699999999999999
25Fl Demon26221312699999999999999
26my dont we 6216412699999999999999
27Gigafactory6215912699999999999999
28Deus quinoa 6213812599999999999990
29SoggyWaffIe 6213012599999999999990
30Cat Bus 6208812699999999999999
31pidgeys6208512699999999999999
32waffe 286202612699999999999999
33Skepen 6202112699999999989999
34kawaii desu6202112399999499939985
35Pudgehug 6198612699999999979999
36Los Casillas6195212599999999989990
37Slr Striker6194212699999999999999
38Defiant One6190612399999999999981
39Viper Kemono6188012599999899998899
40oweniskool6187612599999999999990
41Elder Scroll6186412599999999949990
42Dia3lo6180612699999999999999
43I3one6175911894959199959776
44Xpm6175911790959095959388
45Nerd Stompin6172412198999399959977
46MF_Andy6171212399999999959977
47MF_Ali6170112196999399929485
48Leaky trojan6164511490929096899170
49exerfix6163312094989699959974
50felofh 615949370807078747559
51Very Violent6155112293979999999987
52Parity era7192612499999999999982
53overloader 7184212599999999969990

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 3 hours and 25 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans