Wilderness Guardians

Clan Chat - WG_CC

The oldest living OSRS Clan.

The Basics

Website http://wildernessguardians.com
Comms Visit the offsite for Discord
Home World 327

Averages

Combat 106
Total 1602

Last memberlist update January 18th 2019

# RS Name Rank 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1WG Mojo 1155612699999999999998
2His Lordship1122710789868688777160
3Huskington2213312699999999999999
4WG Lohow2209412699999999999999
5WINstanley242206412296969699999990
6Slumptality2200212699999999999999
7poiuyt4152198312499999999989989
8WG Neigh2192812499999999999788
9WG Mask2190312199998999999285
10WG Ross2180512298999199999990
1144742172112399999999949575
12AAIGHT3227712699999999999999
13WG Fargorn3201612699999999989999
14Lait Choco3195612499999999999985
15WG Dunedain3185812095959599959878
16WG Vio3185512199979599949777
17Imitus4207412599999999989992
18WG Willzy4190412499999799999990
19Wg Mushroom4188012299989599999978
20Adult Cat4177910477907589948970
21WG Da Man415989372747072776985
22Sabre Wraith4150310570997095999977
23Genghis Bong5207012699999999999999
24Wildgu4rd5205312499999999999985
25kn0t a bot5202912699999999999999
26WG Vang5201212699999999999999
27WG Gore Def5200912297999699939980
28WG Rigour5199312699999999999999
29Thottpilgrim5195511186898491888985
30Renikins5194711892969099949480
31Crimsonlock5192512199999299969978
32El Marijuano5191912399999999999980
33Final Combo5187011692998197969577
34Misdeal5185011790969099949980
35WG GurtJun5183011591969194858470
36WG Rut4695182811490918896889776
37WTFoook5180112092989999838870
38Ssnatch it5178810583858385787870
39WG Chrisyeah5178410885868690878970
40drubbz5177911994979099969984
41tangle165175211284997698999977
42WG Megasweet5173911689889999999975
43WG EXOW5172211891999099999977
44WG Hendrix5167410883858693889371
45wol5166711390988193787870
46WG Brandon5166011491998195928970
47WG I0wn5165411082938194899680
48JB35158411891969197879785
49WG Fr0sty5154010786868588868270
50Me Is Hugo514988870756772626451
51Carnacra6227712699999999999999
52Cedar Knight6227712699999999999999
53iSvennyyy6224612699999999999999
54Always Hope6218312699999999999999
55WG ZEBRAH6215912599999999999990
56TheBlaziking6214512599999999999993
57Bleachbit6210512699999999999999
58Letaker6209511988949299969999
59MadCat646209012399999799999985
60Hecs6208612599999999959990
61Big Britters6206312599999999999990
62N0valife6202411899998199999977
63Highsassy6202312499999999999987
64B aggy6202012499999999999982
65Ardy Nites6199911993979299969982
66Dabs Wax6198611791979096939180
67WG Slayer6198312599999999959791
681bobo16196711992999199959579
69Sieggy6195912299999199919986
70Im Loras6195712299999999899171
71WG Grind6195612399999999999981
72Queen Cersei6192412399999999959380
73Mederen6192212399999999979781
74Plootastic6190812599999999999996
75VorkathGuide6188311790959099959681
76WG Donk6187312096969399999983
770 Zenyte6186811690979094828777
78Kagy6185612092949298859999
79Cree Nation6185112299999599989977
80iKatalynn6184711091898092868973
81WG Barrage6184512399999999999980
82Butcher baby6184412399999999999980
83WG Poison6184412299999399979980
84Xedachi6184210986898490868775
85Dreadedstorm6183612499999999989985
86WeeLad Gimli6183411992999099939980
87Geno cider6182712399999899989977
88Zoruma6182012399999999999977
89noob ch0pper6181712199998999949179
90300and406180112699999999999999
91Silver Rizla617949975994599999955
92Markkiboi6179411994999199949574
93LGBTQHCIMBTW6179311586988599999977
94Just Toph6178812197999199819280
95key pk wand61784857597193959452
96trayak476178312699999999999998
97Llama_lucas6178212399999999909776
98Daddy Aziz6178111897998099999980
99Nasty J6178110381838185818673
100Vietback6177812096969599959374
101kakariiiiick6177011287918793909180
1020Steez6176711996988699879983
103TPS Lahey6176112399999999979977
104WG Yami6176011084898394949280
105Mr Negan6175712499999999999989
106WG Red6175611791969099999977
107TheAlpacaa6175210986888491869072
108C Zula6174412095959799939980
109Lordhucci6174011590997899959977
110WG Jason6173610481858086758470
111At the races6173512199999299949978
112VAPR-XKG6173112196999699989977
113spedaval6172810989917991838470
114wg mrbean6172711790998699879977
115WG Ajaji6172611995969598879671
116ILennyyy6171711290909091917871
117Baeka6171310375748795949680
118Atellum6171210875997596949977
119WG Husky6170210984908195839974
120WG Luk1n6169911179809999999980
121WG Bear6169411894998798969777
122WG Kanstil6168811190938191898370
123WG Jake6166511590998895848671
124wg fraternal6166412096999299959377
125WG Alkal1n36166111290918793839370
126WG Tnx Obama6164311189997692878370
127surprizdeath6164212096969999829170
128kingcat6164210384818085788170
129Ellmeister6164011490909097949877
130Zutheris616339876797680658470
131BootyBrothas6162310683908086758170
132Wg Ghoul6161410886878391959270
133Best Planker6161410681887891918877
134WG Ruby6161111795998596998477
135hims a husky6159610883918088948677
136MikeIsTrash6158510375719094959977
137WG Joose6157110784858091879077
138WG Aspect6157011288938595869370
139Wg Moxie6156011288997595959377
140The cursed615408860904686949052
141koods6153710378887886867970
142sm0kepurp6152111486959096949770
143Blagged6149610177837784798570
144CallMe Birdy614939571807076737783
145GmanGeorge614779676767578767670
146SensesFail614499980807380697370
147Old Spices6144810281828185768564
148Holykoolin106144110580907987738370
149Lunar_intel6142710176847587949170
150Blueballs888614238560646178708864
151Rev_I_veR614058460834778748052
152trippel jr61399857596194999952
153WG Froto6139910775759998999977
154WG Twiz6138710785858490849270
155Pybus 2k66138510280868085708360
156WG Minos6137410480868086758270
157Cobrafrost613359370747070654597
158WG Lowanger613109480727176727270
159Spongeballin6124510180808084748666
160Wg Aistan612119275707175716270
161BackFiredNL611428970727076757756
162Killlajoka610818165706066595048
163xBladeForceX610508973737075637447
164Orla Cat610157260556060556144
165Schmyntie68836552535252462845
166WG OGRespecT659110588858588468150
167WG Global6000000000
168Revguy1237214812599999999999993
169Dynasaur RS7205812096978898929388
170GODATPVP7205212699999999999999
171Shaba7201211589898892999399
172I am Violent7198012699999999989999
173TheRobin1297196512299999299999386
174gohanuto7195811594918893888980
175Voooooooorki7195511185928096939977
176Black Fist7194011799997599999980
177Deanween37193312094999299999981
178Xv Jonezy VX7191412399999999999980
179rsgs bank7188812399999999999977
180DoctaDread7186411183948693888872
181Ghostly Rev7184812196999599909977
182Flower Crown7182512399999999949778
183Jeranius7182211894949399889975
184E M ll N E M7181711387909096909977
185v i k l n g7180812399999999999977
186desire fire7179912099999099899971
187H1GH R0LLER7179511483998599999977
188SenpaiiGod7177611287928596839977
18999Timewasted7177412098999199969270
190Paul Krugman7175411389928692878680
191RedRum Kenny7173712195999599929877
192ihunt n00bs7172910362997097999975
193Almorada717089979777981767970
194Dakota Lime7169210581868086838674
195waltjrslegs7168811389958396909874
196Nailer1117167110583858090789371
197ferreiraBAMF7166712198979799859470
198N II G H T7166111589998596949077
199PK Nostalgic7164610078847583868370
200slap fatties7163711492998094949070
201Aurylius7163411997999097858272
202Sai Sherwood7161410078787886839074
203Meth Wizard7159611692998696858470
204ThnkUComeAgn7157910381838084798477
205Soul Blazer7155910478887990908770
206Verbluffend7153610776947594949977
207AT Division7153611290908891958375
208TBrut7151010177857585838370
209ZyeGuy714849375737576707365
210DeadlySn0os7148211175998599999970
211SJH0628714699070717075757470
212C r o o z7146512499999999949082
213thats nick7145710683908090838764
214System NZ714549275747374597058
215givemefuel7143311185958492828370
21685 Hide Dan714328870687075787560
217Bloo7142210477927585757776
218YeBoiCharles7141810482848188838770
219grant_irving713288060646071727558
220No Limit KbI7132510280847983887970
221MothaNature713059375845292849948
222ragnarosface713028665834578868160
223lietuvis_kns712879271797177868053
224Og FnM7127310475997096859955
225Wessox010712369275737375597260
226RedWorks712199780797682768150
227Ninurtah7119610885928289778063
228ezpkinglife7118410275897189948470
229FrickinBoi711817562606061635847
230Rs peddler711728946505088949953
231Saxoadam711508370656272557546
232GOBLINPOT711408570676772757546
233Staj711378570746370614344
234Nerovere1997711339175747176607250
235ChronicAngel711028972717074437860
236Stevie462710677965626066567051
237MaxedTank710628046464579629044
238Zekarith710297760616063576160
239Mc I m r a n7951835252627187163
240KiwiZ079357361615161596344
241Tyzq179088774686975727643
242ad archx178467861734773757943
243Youaintheman78047160535063547256
244pesonperson778057486317237811
245MexiCantt2177695949444947593444
246Reedtrullz0077157664616061484144
247Epok2057659484036384284028
248robepriorit7394294813811132
249Lime Bush737329111159301
250Azeramas7000000000
251WG BUDDHA7000000000
252TheJoker 1297000000000
253Godlyrngesus7000000000
254Smashburn17J7000000000
255J ason7000000000
256YoinkySpoink7000000000

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 20 hours and 47 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans