Zerg Unit

Clan Chat - TBA

A clan founded by Soniqs, Hidden and Piers in mid 2014. We are back as a team and ready to ZU it again.

The Basics

Website http://www.clan-zu.com
Home World 338

Averages

Combat 87
Total 1178

Last memberlist update April 23rd 2018

# RS Name 📊 Total ⚔️ Combat Attack Attack Strength Strength Defence Defence Hitpoints Hitpoints Magic Magic Ranged Ranged Prayer Prayer
1Jernts162211790999098959777
2Moni11341019999199999999
3Demais 15001019999199999999
4Play Maker 13501009999199999990
5Ir0ny 1096999999199949980
6God Trajan 12349779992199999981
7Piers 1423969999199999960
8P r o c c y 11639585971396949770
9Zerg Unlt17329475991699999975
10Cloudflare 10229475992097979970
11Leaking locs1461939299199969952
12Ye Revenged 1085938999195999565
13h0tguy1144917599599999975
14Finest 1615917599599999975
15Bass22Boy 1364907599199999975
16Taser 1475907599199999975
17Roc Coc 1154907599199999975
18Eo21127907599198979975
19it we 1002907599198959970
20Yaq 1996897599299999965
21Fo0ooooooooe1135897599199999966
22Thelastpures1236897599199999965
23The Lions 1265897598197999970
24Thoaked1690897599196999970
25Team 20 cape1067897597195999981
26Qb 11116887599199999959
27Outlawed1111887599199999952
28Soaz 1817887599199999955
29PreGains1532886099199999999
30H I T T A 1317887599198999959
31Jordai 1112887599199999952
32HarlHay 1312887599197999962
33Malcriado 953887596196959868
34Cardi B ryan 1041887796194959670
35Cokhammer 6848875941090739370
36Placemakers1429877599196999952
37King Scarfie 1115877599196999952
38CoffeNGanja 1298877599196979952
39Roided1156877599196939952
40Mangekyopk 1276877599196949952
41Cogliano1297877599196949955
42Foo0o0o0oo0e1378877599195959952
43B3rm976877699195949952
44Lsland 12068761864587948555
45Jezz1443867594190949470
46Railed 12468675941389949152
47bearhead 1066857593195949952
48ZergUnit1003857596192949552
49Uncrustables 1180847593193999952
50Kekekkekekke 859837589186759070
51Born Trippy 1257826099198999952
52Panic bro 1039816099194949952
53Fooo0o0o0ooe653806790189829452
54t zhar 1526785099198999945
55Dat Maui 862775098195919944
56Cloud Pker1163775097193949752
57Onedef 887766091187949245
58Kekkekekkeke700766091184478352
59Odablock Jr555756188182658352
60White Shat22662736085280858644
61Carpathian791725080182949044
62Qaulid13487260711376718362
63Nigfits749676075171677543
64Proud Aussie825645074175588243
65Beama Boy 55956407116384611

Log in to edit your clan.

Daily stat update in 3 hours and 23 minutes.

Developed by Harry. Also uses Crystal Math Labs resources.
Follow @2007clans